Calgary Hitmen vs Edmonton Oil Kings: District Day
April 10, 2022 at 2:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
$5 from every ticket sold supports the 
Calgary Catholic Education Foundation
Join the CCSD and Calgary Hitmen as they take on the Edmonton Oil Kings! This is a game you won't want to miss - with great giveaways, face painting and a first intermission on-ice demo in partnership with CCSD's hockey program. 

Who's going?
Red Seats:
Aaron Borys
Section 102, Row 23, Seats 20 to 22
Abe Brown
Section 108, Row 1, Seats 12 to 14
Adriana Ferrari de Carvalho
Section 112, Row 4, Seats 5 to 7
Alfredo Gordillo
Section 106, Row 9, Seats 13 to 18
Amanda McNaught
Section 108, Row 6, Seats 13 to 15
Amanda Sawyer
Section 113, Row 10, Seats 3 to 6
Ana Wee
Section 110, Row 2, Seats 21 to 25
Anakarina Alvarez
Section 110, Row 3, Seats 25 to 28
Andrea Rimland
Section 107, Row 10, Seats 2 to 6
Andreas Berko
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 14 to 18
Angela Nagy
Section 109, Row 5, Seats 5 to 8
Anna Gruszowski
Section 113, Row 9, Seats 10 to 15
ashley Smith
Section 227, Row 1, Seats 23 to 24
Ashley Vay
Section 114, Row 1, Seats 1 to 4
becky florizone
Section 226, Row 4, Seats 10 to 13
Belinda Clary
Section 110, Row 6, Seats 15 to 18
Bernardus Maassen
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 8 to 11
Birhane Girmay
Section 111, Row 2, Seats 7 to 8
Bob Sullivan
Section 106, Row 8, Seats 17 to 18
Brenda Delvecchio
Section 213, Row 5, Seats 8 to 10
Brian Hollingshead
Section 102, Row 22, Seats 24 to 26
Cari Williams
Section 108, Row 6, Seats 13 to 15
Cassandra MARTINEZ
Section 108, Row 5, Seats 1 to 4
Chandy Ou-Bobinski
Section 227, Row 4, Seats 12 to 17
Channy Smith
Section 113, Row 4, Seats 5 to 11
charlene Beckie
Section 109, Row 3, Seats 15 to 18
Christine de Leon
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 12 to 14
Christopher Shaw
Section 102, Row 10, Seats 11 to 12
Christopher Shaw
Section 102, Row 22, Seats 22 to 23
Cindy Lerner
Section 101, Row 2, Seats 3 to 4
Cloyd Delfinado
Section 110, Row 2, Seats 11 to 12
Colby Wilde
Section 106, Row 8, Seats 7 to 10
Colleen Kopp-Firth
Section 106, Row 22, Seats 1 to 5
Corinne Deblois
Section 101, Row 5, Seats 1 to 5
Dale Marianicz
Section 102, Row 23, Seats 23 to 26
Daniel Anquist
Section 110, Row 1, Seats 21 to 23
Daniela Vincenti
Section 112, Row 4, Seats 8 to 10
Dave Exley
Section 107, Row 7, Seats 14 to 17
Dave Mulder
Section 112, Row 13, Seats 4 to 6
david Orellana
Section 111, Row 4, Seats 10 to 12
Dawn-Marie MacDonald
Section 110, Row 2, Seats 13 to 16
Debbie Murphy
Section 111, Row 1, Seats 9 to 12
Debbie Murphy
Section 111, Row 2, Seat 5
Deborah Esquivias
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 1 to 3
Deborah Hicke
Section 112, Row 5, Seats 7 to 10
Denise Cardalda
Section 113, Row 12, Seats 9 to 11
Desirée McDoulton
Section 102, Row 12, Seats 1 to 5
Desirée McDoulton
Section 102, Row 12, Seat 6
Dione Kolodka
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 6 to 11
Elescia Wojak
Section 111, Row 5, Seats 7 to 10
Elsa Rendon
Section 113, Row 9, Seats 3 to 9
Emily Chua
Section 108, Row 3, Seats 12 to 15
Erica Lang
Section 101, Row 6, Seats 1 to 6
Erica Lang
Section 102, Row 22, Seats 20 to 21
Erin Baugh
Section 107, Row 12, Seats 17 to 18
Erin Baugh
Section 106, Row 20, Seats 7 to 8
Fina Chan
Section 109, Row 5, Seats 13 to 17
Gabriela Badolato
Section 111, Row 11, Seats 1 to 12
Gay sericon
Section 108, Row 7, Seats 8 to 11
Gemma Mahdal
Section 113, Row 13, Seats 14 to 20
Gillian Vogel
Section 107, Row 6, Seats 9 to 11
Glenda Galger
Section 111, Row 10, Seats 7 to 9
Gordon Wilcox
Section 111, Row 7, Seats 9 to 13
Greg Lochli
Section 227, Row 2, Seats 22 to 24
Ignac Fabian
Section 114, Row 10, Seats 3 to 6
Isabel Duran
Section 112, Row 13, Seats 14 to 17
J Sullivan
Section 226, Row 4, Seats 16 to 20
jacqueline bill
Section 106, Row 16, Seats 1 to 5
jacqueline bill
Section 106, Row 17, Seats 1 to 4
James Morrison
Section 227, Row 6, Seats 12 to 14
Jamie waram
Section 113, Row 3, Seats 9 to 10
Jane Bernardo
Section 107, Row 9, Seats 16 to 19
Jane Lopez
Section 111, Row 6, Seats 3 to 9
Janice Ariyanayagam
Section 113, Row 10, Seats 15 to 18
Jason Guenther
Section 109, Row 5, Seats 20 to 21
Jason Krisa
Section 227, Row 6, Seats 5 to 11
jeff yurchesyn
Section 110, Row 12, Seats 1 to 6
Jeffrey Jordan
Section 102, Row 13, Seats 3 to 7
Jenna Gagnon
Section 109, Row 3, Seats 21 to 22
Jennifer Andric
Section 108, Row 1, Seats 1 to 7
Jessica Burke-Dobie
Section 108, Row 1, Seats 8 to 11
Jessica jamieson
Section 109, Row 3, Seats 11 to 14
Joan wallace
Section 111, Row 12, Seats 9 to 11
Joao Cavalcante
Section 101, Row 13, Seats 1 to 5
John Principalli
Section 211, Row 6, Seats 1 to 3
jolene zimmer
Section 108, Row 2, Seats 5 to 10
jolene zimmer
Section 108, Row 3, Seats 5 to 7
Jon Carey
Section 110, Row 5, Seats 25 to 28
Jon Guilloux
Section 111, Row 5, Seats 3 to 6
Jose Cinco
Section 106, Row 20, Seats 3 to 6
Judy Gao
Section 109, Row 6, Seats 7 to 9
Julia Soloman
Section 107, Row 1, Seats 7 to 11
Justin Stastook
Section 106, Row 21, Seats 1 to 3
Kari Herman
Section 109, Row 10, Seats 14 to 15
Kelly Rigey
Section 109, Row 11, Seats 3 to 4
kelly snider
Section 109, Row 12, Seats 1 to 2
Kelly Soper
Section 109, Row 3, Seats 1 to 6
Kenneth Kwan
Section 112, Row 6, Seats 5 to 9
Kim Drouillard
Section 106, Row 21, Seats 4 to 7
Kim Jn Paul
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 8 to 12
Kim Yablonski
Section 110, Row 9, Seats 16 to 20
Kinsey MacDonald
Section 225, Row 2, Seats 5 to 7
Konrad Ross
Section 107, Row 6, Seats 3 to 8
Kristy Waller
Section 110, Row 9, Seats 12 to 15
Laura Hauck
Section 113, Row 7, Seats 9 to 13
Laurie Kirkpatrick
Section 111, Row 3, Seats 5 to 7
Leah Tellier
Section 110, Row 3, Seats 21 to 24
Lee-Ann Booth
Section 110, Row 9, Seats 1 to 4
libert Perualila
Section 107, Row 9, Seats 7 to 9
Lindsay Kutney
Section 225, Row 4, Seats 2 to 7
linglingay manubi
Section 110, Row 1, Seats 16 to 18
Lisa Fleming
Section 112, Row 3, Seats 5 to 10
Lisa McLellan
Section 109, Row 10, Seats 19 to 20
Lyndsay Kreuger
Section 213, Row 4, Seats 15 to 19
M McBride
Section 107, Row 4, Seats 5 to 10
Marcelo Arrivabeni Vieira
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 4 to 7
Marcie Gomes
Section 225, Row 4, Seats 2 to 8
Maria Gardeazabal
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 20 to 22
Maria Moreno
Section 108, Row 2, Seats 11 to 14
Mark Kelsey
Section 110, Row 6, Seats 24 to 28
Marlise Floyd
Section 110, Row 3, Seats 25 to 28
Mason Leskowitz
Section 109, Row 8, Seats 3 to 5
Matt Makowski
Section 225, Row 4, Seats 14 to 16
Matthew Baezner
Section 106, Row 1, Seats 18 to 20
Matthew Kielbasinski
Section 111, Row 7, Seats 7 to 8
Megan Majumdar
Section 109, Row 4, Seats 15 to 19
Melanie murphy
Section 101, Row 12, Seats 7 to 9
Melinda Thomson
Section 110, Row 2, Seats 26 to 27
michael huggins
Section 110, Row 7, Seats 17 to 18
Michele Gayle
Section 109, Row 3, Seats 7 to 10
Michelle Boldt
Section 107, Row 7, Seats 7 to 10
michelle fegan
Section 111, Row 4, Seats 8 to 12
Michelle Laliberte
Section 108, Row 4, Seats 4 to 7
Michelle McMeel
Section 109, Row 5, Seats 9 to 12
Mike MacDonald
Section 106, Row 14, Seats 1 to 4
minette miclat
Section 106, Row 8, Seats 15 to 16
monica oconnell
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 13 to 18
Nami Ha
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 19 to 20
Neta Hanewich
Section 107, Row 8, Seats 3 to 5
Nicole Lavallee
Section 225, Row 3, Seats 17 to 22
Nicole Yee
Section 227, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
orfhlaith ni leime
Section 114, Row 3, Seats 1 to 4
Paije McGrath
Section 107, Row 6, Seats 14 to 17
pamela kanderka
Section 112, Row 12, Seats 12 to 14
pamela kanderka
Section 112, Row 11, Seats 15 to 16
Pavla D'Souza
Section 109, Row 7, Seats 7 to 12
Quinn Bobinski
Section 227, Row 3, Seats 12 to 16
Rachel Pippus
Section 108, Row 4, Seats 1 to 13
Rafael Aranguren
Section 110, Row 6, Seats 11 to 15
Rebecca Ritson-Bennett
Section 101, Row 10, Seats 4 to 5
Regan Bickell
Section 109, Row 5, Seats 1 to 4
Riene Sinelli
Section 213, Row 2, Seats 18 to 20
Rochelle Smith
Section 213, Row 3, Seats 1 to 4
Ron King
Section 106, Row 9, Seats 21 to 24
Rosa Colin
Section 113, Row 2, Seats 7 to 16
Sam Jaworski
Section 108, Row 3, Seats 1 to 4
Samantha Bush
Section 106, Row 4, Seats 11 to 16
Sandra Jacobi
Section 110, Row 1, Seats 11 to 15
Sandra O'Flaherty
Section 109, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
Sandra Rush
Section 108, Row 2, Seats 1 to 8
Sarah Hachey
Section 110, Row 7, Seats 11 to 16
sarah stevenson
Section 107, Row 9, Seats 12 to 15
Sarah Tomney Aloe
Section 111, Row 3, Seats 9 to 12
Sean Malone
Section 108, Row 9, Seats 1 to 4
sean mcdonald
Section 107, Row 9, Seats 3 to 6
seana mathews
Section 110, Row 2, Seats 17 to 20
Shannon Baribeau
Section 101, Row 10, Seats 1 to 3
shannon paterson
Section 106, Row 19, Seats 6 to 10
Shawn MacDuff
Section 106, Row 15, Seats 5 to 10
Sheri Glavacevic
Section 109, Row 6, Seats 9 to 11
Sherri Hewett
Section 106, Row 19, Seats 1 to 5
Sisay Bayafers
Section 107, Row 9, Seats 10 to 11
stacey fida
Section 102, Row 24, Seats 21 to 26
Stacey Sullivan
Section 106, Row 7, Seats 9 to 11
Steve Sedley
Section 101, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
Suzanne Iaquinta
Section 106, Row 13, Seats 5 to 11
suzanne wickware
Section 112, Row 9, Seats 3 to 8
Tai Van
Section 107, Row 5, Seats 5 to 13
Tammie Farion
Section 109, Row 8, Seats 8 to 11
Tammy Knox
Section 112, Row 7, Seats 6 to 16
Tara Miller
Section 211, Row 6, Seats 17 to 18
teresa cowan
Section 110, Row 3, Seats 11 to 20
Terri Bostrom
Section 106, Row 1, Seats 13 to 17
Terri Ollenberger
Section 110, Row 8, Seats 1 to 5
Theresa Davidson
Section 109, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
Tomi Adegbola
Section 113, Row 12, Seats 4 to 8
Tracey Boc
Section 111, Row 4, Seats 5 to 7
Tracy Galipeau
Section 112, Row 2, Seats 7 to 8
trevor pretty
Section 110, Row 5, Seats 23 to 24
Trish Shaw
Section 111, Row 2, Seats 9 to 12
Vanessa Pederito
Section 211, Row 3, Seats 20 to 22
Wendi Hill
Section 113, Row 1, Seats 11 to 15
William Irwin
Section 101, Row 13, Seats 6 to 7
Wing Cheung
Section 225, Row 2, Seats 22 to 24
Blue Seats:
Tracey Lee
Section 103, Row 1, Seats 9 to 12
Truc Le
Section 103, Row 22, Seats 18 to 21
Offer ends in: